Jahr
Wehrführer
Stv. Wehrführer
Gruppenführer Gr.1
Gruppenführer Gr. 2
Kassenwart
Schriftwart
Jugendwart
Gerätewart
Vertraunsmann
2015Dieter MordhorstAxel WeidnerLars RemmerNiels WaltherMelanie HeuserBjörn
Hartwig
Sben PetersenJoachim
Wilms
Björn Sievers
2014
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Dieter Mordhorst
Axel Weidner
Niels Walther
Melanie
Heuser
Björn
Hartwig
Sven Petersen
Joachim Wilms
Björn Sievers
2013
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Dieter Mordhorst
Axel Weidner
Niels Walther
Melanie Heuser
Björn Hartwig
Sven Petersen
Joachim Wilms
Björn Sievers
2012
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Dieter Mordhorst
Axel Weidner
Chris Brumme
Guido Rehder
Björn Hartwig
Sven Petersen
Joachim Wlims
Björn Sievers
2011
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Dieter Mordhorst
Axel Weidner
Chris Brumme
Guido Rehder
Stefanie Exel
Sven Petersen
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2010
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Dieter Mordhorst
Axel Weidner
Chris Brumme
Guido Rehder
Stefanie Exel
Manfrad Kaak
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2009
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Jens Schwarz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Manfred Kaak
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2008
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Jens Schwarz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Manfred Kaak
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2007
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Jens Schwarz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Manfred Kaak
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2006
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Jens Schwarz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Manfred Kaak
Lars Remmer
Björn Sievers
2005
Sönke Lüdrischen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Kerstin Hansen
Jens Schwarz
Volker Fastert
2004
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Kerstin Hansen
Jens Schwarz
Volker Fastert
2003
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Arne v. Pirch
Udo Heuser
Volker Fastert
2002
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Kund Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Arne v.Pirch
Udo Heuser
Volker Fastert
2001
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Guido Rehder
Dieter Mordhorst
Arne v. Pirch
Udo Heuser
Volker Fastert
2000
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Broder Diedrichsen
Holger Fischer
Arne v. Pirch
Udo Heuser
Volker Fastert
1999
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Broder Diedrichsen
Holger Fischer
Arne v. Pirch
Udo Heuser
Günter Simon
1998
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Knud Remmer
Axel Weidner
Michael Netz
Broder Diedrichsen
Holger Fischer
Arne v. Pirch
Udo Heuser
Günter Simon
1997
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Rüdiger Koch
Peter Heyer
Knud Remmer
Udo Heuser
Günter Simon
1996
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Rüdiger Koch
Peter Heyer
Knud Remmer
Uwe Grage
Günter Simon
1995
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Rüdiger Koch
Peter Heyer
Knud Remmer
Uwe Grage
Günter Simon
1994
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Rüdiger Koch
Peter Heyer
Knud Remmer
Uwe Grage
Günter Simon
1993
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Rüdiger Koch
Peter Heyer
Wolfgang Bender
Uwe Grage
Günter Simon
1992
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Michael Netz
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Wolfgang Bender
Uwe Grage
Günter Simon
1991
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Uwe Grage

1990
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Uwe Grage

1989
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Uwe Grage

1988
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Sönke Lüdrichsen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1987
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1986
Dieter Gräpel
Klaus Lamak
Knud Remmer
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1985
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfried Liebing
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1984
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfried Liebing
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1983
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfried Liebing
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Hans Ulrich Preusker
Uwe Grage

1982
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfiried Liebing
Klaus Lamak
Burghard Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen
Peter Heyer
Michael Oppermann
Uwe Grage

1981
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfried Liebing
Walter Grage Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak
Rolf Mackprangel
Peter Heyer
Michael Oppermann
Uwe Grage

1980
Dieter Gräpel
Wilfried Liebing
Walter Grage Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak
Rolf Mackprangel
Walter Grage
Michael Oppermann
Uwe Grage

1979
Karl Heinz Kühl
Dieter Grapel
Walter Grage Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen Klaus Lamak
Rolf Mackprangel
Walter Grage
Manfred Hübner
Uwe Grage
Zugführer Liebing
1978
Karl Heinz Kühl
Dieter Gräpel
Walter Grage Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Rolf Mackprangel
Walter Grage
Manfred Hübner
Uwe Grage
Zugführer Liebing
1977
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage Matthiesen
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Rolf Mackprangel
Walter Grage
Manfed Hübnert
Uwe Grage
Zugführer Liebing
1976
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Rolf Mackprangel
Walter Grage
Manfred Hübner
Uwe Grage
Zugführer Kirsch
1975
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
B.Matthiesen
Uwe Grage
Zugführer Kirsch
1974
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
B.Matthiesen
Uwe  Grage
Zugführer Kirsch
1973
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
Zugführer Kirsch
1972
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
Zugführer Kirsch
1971
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage   W.Liebing
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
Zugführer Kirsch
1972
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Walter Grage
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3.Gr.Kirsch
1971
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen Helmut Thöne
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1970
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1969
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1968
Karl Heinz Kühl
Egon Bock
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1967
Karl Heinz Kühl
Jan Lohse
Walter Grage
Gerd Petersen
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1966
Karl Heinz Kühl
Jan Lohse
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gr. Kirsch
1965k
Karl Heinz Kühl
Jan Lohse
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3.Gr.Kirsch
1964
Karl Heinz Kühl
Lohse
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
Egon Bock
Erwin Hübner
3 Gruppenführer  Jessen
1963
Karl Heinz Kühl
Lohse
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bosen
Egon Bock


1962
Karl Heinz Kühl
Lohse
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
entfällt


1961
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
entfällt


1960
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
entfällt


1959
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
entfällt


1958
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl
Walter Grage
Wölm
Bossen
Bossen
entfällt


1959
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl


Bossen
Wölm
entfällt


1958
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl


Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt


1957
Hermann Glauth
Karl Heinz Kühl


Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt


1956
Starkjohann
Hermann Glauth


Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt


1955
Starkjohann
Hermann Glauth


Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt


1954
Johannsen
Starkjohann


Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt


1953
 
 
 
 
Egon Bock
Egon Bock
entfällt
 
 
1952
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1951
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1950
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1949
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1948
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1947
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt
 
 
1946
 
 
 
 
 
 
entfällt